OKI-Logo ORTHODOXIA 2012

 

Hierarchs who are consecrated
to serve the people of God

      date of
consecration
Alexandria Panteleimon Arathymos B Kongo Brazzaville + Gabun 02.12.2012
Innokentios Biakatonta B Burundi 07.12.2012
Albania Nathanael Konstantinos Stergiou B Amantia 21.01.2012
Asteios Christos Bakalbasi B Bylidos 22.01.2012
America Alexander Golitzin B Toledo (Bulgarian Diocese) 05.05.2012
Armenia Grigor Čiftčijan A Atrpatakan Tabriz 10.08.2012
Assyrian Paulus Korosh Benyamin B Eastern USA 27.05.2012
Czechia Rastislav Andrej Gont A Prešov (Slowakei) 18.11.2012
Hellas Antonios Avramiotis B Salona, ass. Athens 10.03.2012
Iakovos Bizaourtis B Thaumakos, ass. Athens 11.03.2012
Chrysostomos Georgios Tsirigas M Nikopolis + Preveza 06.10.2012
Theoklitos Panagiotis Athanasopoulos M Ierissos, Agion Oros + Ardamerion 07.10.2012
Konstantinopolis Iosif Leandro Bosch B Patara, vicar Buenos Aires 19.08.2012
Pankratij Dubas B Skopelos, vicar Mexico 09.09.2012
Athenagoras Konstantinos Chrysanis M Kydonies 18.11.2012
Grigorios George Tatsis B Nyssa
Carpatho-Russian Orthodox Diocese
27.11.2012
Makedonia Josif Todorovski B Velitsa, vicar Skopje 07.10.2012
Josif Pejovski B Lešos, vicar Polog 21.10.2012
Moskva Nikolaj Svjatoslav Pogrebnjak B Balašiha, vicar Moskva 01.01.2012
Aristarh Vladimir Jatsurin B Nikolajewsk, vicar Habarovsk 25.01.2012
Jefrem Roman Prosjanok B Bikin, vicar Habarovsk 28.01.2011
Nikolaj Denis Ašimov B Amursk + Čegdomin 29.01.2012
Jefrem Barbinyagra B Borovitši + Pestovo 05.02.2012
Iakov Jevgenij Tislenko B Narjan-Mar + Mesen 25.02.2012
Amfilohij Andrej Bondarenko B Ust-Kamenogorsk + Semipalatinsk 26.02.2012
Amvrosij Vitalij Munteanu B Neftekamsk + Belebej 04.03.2012
Luka Andrej Volchkov B Iskitim + Čerepanovo 10.03.2012
Filipp Igor Novikov B Karasuk + Ordynsk 11.03.2012
Feodosij Sergej Čaščin B Kainsk + Barabinsk 17.03.2012
Sergij Ivannikov B Kamensk + Alapajevsk 18.03.2012
Filaret Valerij Gusev B Kansk + Bogučany 24.03.2012
Aleksij Leonid Antipov B Busuluk + Soročinsk 25.03.2012
Jelisej Aleksandr Fomkin B Urjupinsk + Novoanninskij 31.03.2012
Nikifor Aleksij Hotejev B Otradnij + Pohvistnevo 01.04.2012
Avgustin Anatolij Anisimov B Gorodez + Vetluga 08.04.2012
Varnava Roman Baranov B Vyksa + Pavlovo 22.04.2012
Nil Andrej Syčëv B Murom, vicar Vladimir 02.05.2012
Antonij Sergij Kripak B Borodianka, vicar Kiev 13.05.2012
Mstislav Michail Djačina B Lodejnopol, vicar Sankt Peterburg 22.05.2012
Longin Michail Žar B Bančeni, vicar Černovtsi 22.05.2012
Nikita Oleg Ananiev B Ljudinovo, vicar Kaluga 27.05.2012
Sofronij Sergij Balandin B Kinel + Bezenčuk 17.06.2012
Nikon Nikolaj Fomin B Šuja + Tejkovo 01.07.2012
Hilarion Jan Kaygorodtsev B Kinešma + Palech 08.07.2012
Mefodij Dimitrij Zaitsev B Almetjevsk + Bugulma 11.07.2012
Petr Mansurow B Kalačinsk + Muromtsevo 12.07.2012
Savvatij Sergij Zagrebelny B Tara + Tjukalinsk 21.07.2012
Sofronij Vitalij Kitaev B Gubin + Graiworon 22.07.2012
Roman Dmitro Kimovič B Konotop + Gluhiv 22.07.2012
Kliment Oleg Večerja B Irpin, vicar Kiev 23.07.2012
Pitirim Konstantin Tvorogov B Dušanbe + Tadžikistan 01.08.2012
Arkadij Aleksandr Taranov B Ovidiopol, vicar Odessa 04.08.2012
Jefrem Valentin Jarinko B Berdjansk + Primorsk 05.08.2012
Konstantin Ilja Ostrovskij B Zaraisk, vicar Moskva 12.08.2012
Innokentij Dmitrij Vetrov B Mariinsk + Jurga 21.08.2012
Varsonofij Vasilij Stoljar B Borodjanka, vicar Kiev 28.08.2012
Damian Oleg Davidov B Fastiv, vicar Kiev 30.08.2012
Veniamin Viktor Korolev B Železnogorsk + Lgovski 01.09.2012
Oleksij Špakov B Voznesensk + Pervomajsk 04.09.2012
Serafim Sergij Domnin B Kuznetzk + Nikolsk 12.09.2012
Innokentij Ivan Vasetskij B Magnitogorsk + Verchnij 11.10.2012
Filaret Vjačeslav Konkov B Baryš + Insa 28.10.2012
Vasilij Nikolaj Danilov B Kotlas + Velsk 18.11.2012
Filaret Dmitrij Gavrin B Bežetsk + Vesjegonk 25.11.2012
Feodor Aleksandr Belkov B Alatyr + Poretskoje 02.12.2012
Paisij Andrej Kuznetsov B Jaransk + Luza 06.12.2012
Gedeon Vasilij Gubka B Georgijevsk + Praskovejsk 13.12.2012
Bogoleb Gončarenko B Aleksandrija + Svetlovodsk 23.12.2012
Daniil Semjon Kuznetsov B Uržum + Omutninsk 23.12.2012
Syria Julius Elias M assistant Angalmaly 02.01.2012
Alexandrios Thomas M assistant Mumbai 02.01.2012
Polycarpus Zacharias M assistant New Delhi 02.01.2012
Antheemos Mathews M assistant Muvattupuzha + Idukki 15.01.2012
Theethose Paulose M Brazil 19.02.2012
Barthelmaeus Nathaniel Joseph M Arabian Gulf 26.10.2012
Timotheos Matta Fadil Alkhouri M Patriarchal Assistant 04.11.2012
Thimotheos Mathews Karimpanackal M Patriarchal Assistant Indian Affairs 15.11.2012
Ukraina
Kiev
Julian Hatala B Horodok, vicar Lemberg 19.02.2012

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional