OKI-Logo ORTHODOXIA 2013

 

Hierarchs who are consecrated
to serve the people of God

      date of
consecration
Alexandria Narkissos Samer Gammoh B Nubien 01.12.2013
Copt Epiphanios El Makary B Makary 10.03.2013
Makary El Baramoussy B Ramadan City 10.03.2013
Yuhanna El Suriani B North Giza 10.03.2013
Zosima El Antony B Etfeeh 10.03.2013
Domadios El Suriani B Uossim 10.03.2013
Samuel El Samueli B Tamouh 10.03.2013
Yulius Ava Mina B General Cairo 10.03.2013
Michael Hanna Salama B St. Anthony’s Monastery
Kröffelbach
16.06.2013
Arseny al Baramousy B Niederlande 16.06.2013
Paula al Anba Shenouda B Hellas 16.06.2013
Louka al Baramousy B South France and
Geneva, Switzerland
16.06.2013
Oulogious al Anba Shenouda B St. Shenouda
the Archimandrite's-Monastery
16.06.2013
Antonios al Shayeb General Bishop 16.06.2013
Makary al Baramousy General Bishop 16.06.2013
Abanoub al Antony General Bishop 16.06.2013
Georgia Mikael Gabričidze B Psav-Chevsureti + Tianeti 11.10.2013
Dimitrij Kapanadze B Madveti + Ubisa 27.10.2013
Damian Hupenia B Samtavisi + Kaspi 03.11.2013
Simon Tsakašvili B Suram + Chašura 11.11.2013
Georgij Džandelian B Marneul + Hudžav 23.11.2013
Ioann Šomahia B Agarak-Tsalka 01.12.2013
Grigorij Katsia B Martkop-Gardaban 04.12.2013
Hellas Panteleimon Stavros Mutafis M Maroneia + Komotini 24.02.2013
Nektarios Antonopulos M Argolis 20.10.2013
Jerusalem Dimitrios Vasiliadis A Lydda 09.03.2013
Makarios Mavrojannakis A Kaparon 10.03.2013
Isidoros Fakitsas A Hierapolis 16.03.2013
Philoumenos Mahamre A Pella 17.03.2013
Nektarios Selalmatzidis A Anthidonos 24.03.2013
Konstantinopolis Iob Igor Vladimir Getcha A Telemessos, Exarch für Westeuropa 30.11.2013
Moskva Ignatij Georgij Rumjantsev B Uvarovo + Kirsanov 25.01.2013
Varlaam Vladimir Ponomarjev B Mahačkala + Grozny 27.01.2013
Isidor Roman Tupikin B Smolensk + Vjazma 17.03.2013
Mikola Oleksandr Počtov B Vasilkiv, vicar Kiev 17.03.2013
Mitrofan Mihail Osjak B Gačina + Luga 23.03.2013
Varsonofij Volodimir Viničenko B Novoazovsk, vicar Donetsk 30.03.2013
Siluan Aleksandr Vjurov B Kolpaševo + Streševoj 31.03.2013
Feognost Mihail Dmitriev B Novorossijsk + Gelendžik 14.04.2013
Ferapont Dmitrij Kašin B Makarjev, vicar Kostroma 28.04.2013
Antonij Igor Azizov B Ahtubinsk + Jenotajevka 07.05.2013
Diodor Dmitrij Izajev B Melekess + Čerdakly 19.05.2013
Sergij Vladimir Bulatnikov B Klincy + Trubčevsk 13.06.2013
Leonid Gorbačev B Argentinien + Südamerika 17.06.2013
Ignatij Aleksij Tarasov B Kostomukša + Kem 11.07.2013
Mitrofan Mihail Seregin B Serdobsk + Spassk 19.08.2013
Germogen Vladimir Seryj B Mičurinsk + Moršansk 27.09.2013
Roman Andrej Kornev B Rubtsovsk, vicar Barnaul 29.09.2013
Diodor Vitalij Vasilčuk B Jušne, vicar Odessa 29.09.2013
Serapion Sergij Kolosnitsin B Kokšetau + Akmola 23.10.2013
Tichon Viktor Bobov B Išim + Aromačevo 03.11.2013
Ioann Andrej Kovalenko B Kalač am Don + Pallasovka 06.11.2013
Kallistrat Vladimir Romanenko B Gorno-Altaisk + Čemal 10.11.2013
Siluan Aleksandr Glazkin B Lyskovo + Lukojanov 17.11.2013
Mitrofan Aleksij Badanin B Severomorsk + Umba 24.11.2013
Alexij Aleksandr Muljar B Sajansk + Nižneudinsk 02.12.2013
Syria Chrysostmos Johanna Gsali M Argentina 28.02.2013
Yakoub Edward A Guatemala 06.03.2013
Ukraina
Kiev
Mitrofan Volodimir Butinskij B Charkiv + Bohoduchiv 17.12.2014

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional